TERMINARZ - Rocznik 2005 - ŚLM D1 - II liga śląska / Sezon 2017/2018
I Kolejka / Runda jesienna
AKS Mikołów AS Lubliniec 2017-08-20 11:00 2:1
Piast Gliwice S.A. Ruch Radzionków 2017-08-23 17:00 3:2
Józefka Chorzów Iskra Pszczyna 2017-08-20 11:00 4:1
Skra Częstochowa Promotor Zabrze 2017-09-06 16:00 0:0
II Kolejka / Runda jesienna
AS Lubliniec Iskra Pszczyna 2017-08-24 18:00 4:1
AKS Mikołów Piast Gliwice S.A. 2017-08-27 09:00 2:1
Promotor Zabrze Józefka Chorzów 2017-08-27 11:00 1:2
Ruch Radzionków Skra Częstochowa 2017-08-27 14:00 4:0
III Kolejka / Runda jesienna
Piast Gliwice S.A. AS Lubliniec 2017-08-31 17:30 6:1
Józefka Chorzów Ruch Radzionków 2017-08-31 17:30 0:1
Iskra Pszczyna Promotor Zabrze 2017-08-31 17:30 10:1
AKS Mikołów Skra Częstochowa 2017-08-31 15:00 5:1
IV Kolejka / Runda jesienna
AS Lubliniec Promotor Zabrze 2017-09-02 10:00 0:2
AKS Mikołów Józefka Chorzów 2017-09-03 11:00 2:3
Ruch Radzionków Iskra Pszczyna 2017-09-04 17:00 5:0
Piast Gliwice S.A. Skra Częstochowa 2017-09-03 09:30 5:0
V Kolejka / Runda jesienna
Iskra Pszczyna AKS Mikołów 2017-09-10 11:00 0:4
Promotor Zabrze Ruch Radzionków 2017-09-10 11:00 2:2
Józefka Chorzów Piast Gliwice S.A. 2017-09-10 12:30 0:0
Skra Częstochowa AS Lubliniec 2017-09-10 10:00 3:1
VI Kolejka / Runda jesienna
AS Lubliniec Ruch Radzionków 2017-10-25 17:00 2:5
AKS Mikołów Promotor Zabrze 2017-09-16 13:00 2:1
Piast Gliwice S.A. Iskra Pszczyna 2017-09-17 09:30 0:1
Skra Częstochowa Józefka Chorzów 2017-09-17 12:00 0:3
VII Kolejka / Runda jesienna
Józefka Chorzów AS Lubliniec 2017-10-10 16:00 2:0
Promotor Zabrze Piast Gliwice S.A. 2017-09-24 11:00 1:1
Ruch Radzionków AKS Mikołów 2017-09-28 17:00 2:2
Iskra Pszczyna Skra Częstochowa 2017-09-24 12:00 4:1
VIII Kolejka / Runda jesienna
AS Lubliniec AKS Mikołów 2017-09-30 10:00 1:5
Iskra Pszczyna Józefka Chorzów 2017-09-30 11:00 1:0
Ruch Radzionków Piast Gliwice S.A. 2017-10-01 11:00 0:1
Promotor Zabrze Skra Częstochowa 2017-10-01 11:00 0:0
IX Kolejka / Runda jesienna
Iskra Pszczyna AS Lubliniec 2017-10-07 09:30 2:1
Piast Gliwice S.A. AKS Mikołów 2017-10-08 09:30 1:0
Józefka Chorzów Promotor Zabrze 2017-10-08 11:00 3:1
Skra Częstochowa Ruch Radzionków 2017-10-08 12:00 0:7
X Kolejka / Runda jesienna
AS Lubliniec Piast Gliwice S.A. 2017-10-14 10:00 0:3
Ruch Radzionków Józefka Chorzów 2017-10-15 13:00 2:0
Promotor Zabrze Iskra Pszczyna 2017-10-15 11:00 2:3
Skra Częstochowa AKS Mikołów 2017-10-14 10:00 1:1
XI Kolejka / Runda jesienna
Iskra Pszczyna Ruch Radzionków 2017-10-21 13:00 3:0
Promotor Zabrze AS Lubliniec 2017-10-22 11:00 0:1
Józefka Chorzów AKS Mikołów 2017-10-22 11:00 5:1
Skra Częstochowa Piast Gliwice S.A. 2017-10-22 16:30 1:1
XII Kolejka / Runda jesienna
AKS Mikołów Iskra Pszczyna 2017-10-29 09:00 2:0
Piast Gliwice S.A. Józefka Chorzów 2017-11-08 15:00 1:2
Ruch Radzionków Promotor Zabrze 2017-10-31 17:30 5:0
AS Lubliniec Skra Częstochowa 2017-10-30 16:30 0:1
XIII Kolejka / Runda jesienna
Iskra Pszczyna Piast Gliwice S.A. 2017-11-04 13:00 0:0
Ruch Radzionków AS Lubliniec 2017-11-05 11:00 6:0
Promotor Zabrze AKS Mikołów 2017-11-05 11:00 2:2
Józefka Chorzów Skra Częstochowa 2017-11-05 11:00 3:1
XIV Kolejka / Runda jesienna
AS Lubliniec Józefka Chorzów 2017-11-11 10:00 0:3
AKS Mikołów Ruch Radzionków 2017-11-11 11:00 0:2
Piast Gliwice S.A. Promotor Zabrze 2017-11-12 09:30 2:1
Skra Częstochowa Iskra Pszczyna 2017-11-12 10:00 1:1
NAJBLIŻSZE SPOTKANIE
I Zespół - III liga . XVII Kolejka
Niedziela, 19.11.2017 godz. 13:00
Stadion Stal Bielsko Biała Bielsko Biała ul. Rychlińskiego 19
Stal Bielsko Biała
vs
Skra Częstochowa
OSTATNIE SPOTKANIE
I Zespół - III liga . XVI Kolejka
Sobota, 11.11.2017
Skra Częstochowa
1 : 0
Polonia Głubczyce
SPONSORZY KLUBU
MPK VIP Cathering Michaś Inel Serwis Polmarkus TeleTorty Bartex Radio_Fon Kontur Druk PKS Częstochowa ARTO Piekarnia Bombka 4sport.pl Radio Jura Decathlon Kubik System_info_czewa Jędryka Stacherczak Partner Nadwozia bonsai KIK sgp Stolzle Częstochowa Linex
XVII Kolejka
I Zespół - III liga
Stal Bielsko Biała Skra Częstochowa -:-
Polonia Głubczyce Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:5
Miedź II Legnica Stilon Gorzów -:-
Rekord Bielsko Biała Unia Turza Śląska 1:2
KS Polkowice Ślęza Wrocław -:-
Stal Brzeg Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
Lechia Dzierżoniów Piast Żmigród 1:2
Górnik II Zabrze Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:-
Pniówek Pawłowice Śl. Falubaz Zielona Góra 2:1
Tabela
I Zespół - III liga
msc.drużynam.punktybramki
1 Skra Częstochowa 16 35 24:6
2 Stal Brzeg 16 33 42:24
3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 16 31 27:18
4 Ślęza Wrocław 16 30 33:26
5 Stilon Gorzów 16 28 35:24
6 KS Polkowice 16 27 27:23
7 Lechia Dzierżoniów 17 26 28:24
8 Stal Bielsko Biała 16 23 20:20
STRZELCY
lp.zawodnikbramki
1Daniel Rumin8
2Piotr Mastalerz3
2Dawid Niedbała3
GRA MŁODA SKRA
MŁODA SKRA - WYNIKI
Rocznik 1999/00 - ŚLJS A1 - II liga śląska. X Kolejka
Czwartek, 16.11.2017
Skra Częstochowa
1 : 0
MKS Myszków
Rocznik 2001/02 - ŚLJM B1 - II liga śląska. XIV Kolejka
Sobota, 18.11.2017
Skra Częstochowa
0 : 2
Piast Gliwice
Rocznik 2002 - ŚLT C1 - II liga śląska - KONIEC. XIV Kolejka
Wtorek, 13.06.2017
Skra Częstochowa
1 : 1
UKS Ruch Chorzów
Rocznik 2004 - ŚLT C2 - II liga śląska. XIV Kolejka
Niedziela, 12.11.2017
Gol Bieruń
0 : 0
Skra Częstochowa
Rocznik 2003 - ŚLT C1 - I liga śląska. XIV Kolejka
Niedziela, 05.11.2017
MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl
6 : 0
Skra Częstochowa
Rocznik 2003 - ŚLT C1 - III liga śląska. X Kolejka
Czwartek, 09.11.2017
MOSiR Myszków
2 : 2
Skra II Częstochowa
Rocznik 2006 - ŚLM - D2 - III liga śląska. XIV Kolejka
Sobota, 04.11.2017
Skra I Częstochowa
1 : 1
Raków Częstochowa
Rocznik 2007 - ORLIK ST. I - E 1 - I LIGA. XIV Kolejka
Piątek, 03.11.2017
Skra Częstochowa
14 : 3
Lot I Konopiska
Rocznik 2008 - ORLIK ST. III - E1. XIV Kolejka
Piątek, 03.11.2017
Sokół Olsztyn
4 : 3
Skra III Częstochowa
Tabela
Rocznik 1999/00 - ŚLJS A1 - II liga śląska
msc.drużynam.punktybramki
1 Skra Częstochowa 12 33 131:9
2 Raków Częstochowa 12 30 123:11
3 MKS Myszków 12 29 57:12
Tabela
Rocznik 2001/02 - ŚLJM B1 - II liga śląska
msc.drużynam.punktybramki
1 Piast Gliwice 14 37 44:18
2 GKS Gieksa Katowice 14 35 56:18
3 Górnik Zabrze S.A. 14 23 31:20
...
4 Skra Częstochowa 14 18 15:22
Tabela
Rocznik 2003 - ŚLT C1 - I liga śląska
msc.drużynam.punktybramki
1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała 14 29 30:20
2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 14 27 20:10
3 Górnik Zabrze 14 23 22:15
...
8 Skra Częstochowa 14 3 7:39